Ms. Teresa Ciolak
Associate Referee: S6 Microbiological Methods |
Mr. Mike Getaz
Ms. Gabriela Alejandra Jiménez Rodríguez
Ms. Leilani Martin
Mr. Seelan Naidoo
Associate Referee: GS5 Cane |
Ms. Sophie Redon
Associate Referee: GS6 Beet |
Mr. Jiri Smolik
Associate Referee: S6 Microbiological Methods |
Mr. Stephen Walford
Associate Referee: GS2 White Sugar | GS4 Molasses | S5 Chemical Methods | S7 Sampling, Sample Handling and Sample Preparation |
Mr. Danilo Tostes Oliveira
Associate Referee: GS1 Raw Sugar | GS2 White Sugar | GS7 Cane Processing | GS9 Plantation White Sugar |
Ms. Romy Geer
Associate Referee: S6 Microbiological Methods |
Ms. Maria Elena Álvarez Jiménez
Ms. Catherine Bouché
Associate Referee: S3 Colour, Turbidity and Reflectance Measurement |
Mr. Dr. Stephen Clarke
Associate Referee: GS7 Cane Processing |
Ms. Sudha D. Ghodke
Associate Referee: S6 Microbiological Methods |
Ms. Pascale Jourdan
Associate Referee: GS2 White Sugar | GS4 Molasses | GS8 Beet Processing | S5 Chemical Methods |
Ms. Grazyna Mardofel
Associate Referee: GS2 White Sugar | S3 Colour, Turbidity and Reflectance Measurement |
Ms. Jenny Neetzel
Mr. Richard Reisig
Associate Referee: GS8 Beet Processing |
Mr. Dr. Vishnu Prabhakar Srivastava
Associate Referee: GS1 Raw Sugar | GS2 White Sugar | GS4 Molasses | GS7 Cane Processing | S3 Colour, Turbidity and Reflectance Measurement |
Ms. Carol Wambolt
Referee: GS2 White Sugar
Ms. Katarzyna Tomczyńska
Associate Referee: S3 Colour, Turbidity and Reflectance Measurement |
Ms. Dr. Barbara Schmidt
Associate Referee: GS1 Raw Sugar | GS4 Molasses |
Mr. Wim Antheunis
Associate Referee: S6 Microbiological Methods |
Mr. Dr. Martin Bruhns
Associate Referee: GS1 Raw Sugar | GS6 Beet |
Mr. Robert Coles
Associate Referee: S1 Articles of Association and By-Laws |
Mr. Stephen Gillard
Associate Referee: GS2 White Sugar |
Mr. Dr. Clemens Kanzler
Associate Referee: GS3 Speciality Sugars | S3 Colour, Turbidity and Reflectance Measurement | S5 Chemical Methods |
Ms. Natalie Mayer
Associate Referee: S7 Sampling, Sample Handling and Sample Preparation |
Ms. Sanet Nel
Associate Referee: S5 Chemical Methods |
Ms. Marta Resa
Associate Referee: S6 Microbiological Methods |
Ms. Monique Steegmans
Associate Referee: GS2 White Sugar | GS3 Speciality Sugars | GS4 Molasses | GS6 Beet | GS8 Beet Processing | S3 Colour, Turbidity and Reflectance Measurement | S5 Chemical Methods |
Ms. Krystyna Wasińska
Mr. Fábio Ruy Vieira Tavares
Associate Referee: GS1 Raw Sugar | GS2 White Sugar | GS9 Plantation White Sugar |
Mr. Dr. Thorsten Fiedler
Associate Referee: GS2 White Sugar | GS8 Beet Processing | S5 Chemical Methods |
Mr. José Luis Apolinar Cabrera
Mr. Dipl.-Ing. Mark Oliver Burkhardt
Associate Referee: GS2 White Sugar | S3 Colour, Turbidity and Reflectance Measurement |
Ms. Rachel Connolly
Mr. José Luis Franco de Godoy
Associate Referee: GS1 Raw Sugar | GS2 White Sugar | GS3 Speciality Sugars | GS5 Cane | GS7 Cane Processing | GS9 Plantation White Sugar | S3 Colour, Turbidity and Reflectance Measurement | S4 Physical Methods | S5 Chemical Methods | S6 Microbiological Methods | S7 Sampling, Sample Handling and Sample Preparation |
Mr. Dr. Nigel Jones
Associate Referee: GS4 Molasses |
Mr. Alan N. Mead
Referee: S7 Sampling, Sample Handling and Sample Preparation
Associate Referee: GS1 Raw Sugar | S3 Colour, Turbidity and Reflectance Measurement |